TimeTable 2022

Overview of the playtimes for your favorite artists

Thank you! Your submission has been received!
Oops! Something went wrong while submitting the form.
Friday
,
12:00
14:00

Emilian

Alpina
Friday
,
12:00
14:00

Source Code

Sternbar
Friday
,
12:00
14:00

Ruben Scorza

Openair Stage
Friday
,
12:00
13:00

Prisma

Mainstage
Sunday
,
12:00
13:30

Read the News

Openair Stage
Saturday
,
12:00
14:00

Massimo Gurini

Openair Stage
Saturday
,
12:00
13:00

DJ oio

Mainstage
Friday
,
13:00
14:00

C. UX

Mainstage
Saturday
,
13:00
14:00

Banito

Mainstage
Sunday
,
13:30
15:00

Reto Ardour

Openair Stage
Friday
,
14:00
15:00

Passik

Mainstage
Saturday
,
14:00
16:00

Dangel Twins

Openair Stage
Friday
,
14:00
16:30

CEM

Alpina
Saturday
,
14:00
15:30

Paul Wolf

Mainstage
Friday
,
14:00
16:00

Anthik

Openair Stage
Friday
,
15:00
16:00

Late Nine

Mainstage
Sunday
,
15:00
17:00

Adana Twins

Openair Stage
Saturday
,
15:30
16:30

Must Be Played

Mainstage
Saturday
,
16:00
18:00

Vanita

Openair Stage
Friday
,
16:00
17:00

EWAVE

Mainstage
Saturday
,
16:30
17:30

Gil Glaze

Mainstage
Friday
,
17:00
18:00

Noel Holler

Mainstage
Saturday
,
17:30
18:30

BounceMakers

Mainstage
Friday
,
18:00
19:00

Mesto

Mainstage
Saturday
,
18:00
20:00

Yannick Müller b2b D. Caboose

Openair Stage
Saturday
,
18:30
19:30

Zonderling

Mainstage
Friday
,
19:00
20:00

Mike Williams

Mainstage
Saturday
,
19:30
20:30

Retrovision

Mainstage
Friday
,
20:00
21:15

Lost Frequencies

Mainstage
Saturday
,
20:00
22:00

Magdalena

Openair Stage
Saturday
,
20:30
21:30

Lucas and Steve

Mainstage
Friday
,
21:15
22:00

Mister Alive

Mainstage
Saturday
,
21:30
22:30

Alan Walker

Mainstage
Friday
,
22:00
0:00

Stephan Jolk

Mainstage
Saturday
,
22:30
23:00

Mister Alive

Mainstage
Saturday
,
23:00
0:30

Claptone

Mainstage
Friday
,
0:00
2:00

Charlotte de Witte

Mainstage
Saturday
,
0:30
2:00

Deborah de Luca

Mainstage
Saturday
,
12:00
14:00

CeeYaa

RedBull Stage
Saturday
,
12:00
14:00

Nici Faerber

Alpina
Saturday
,
12:00
14:00

Mollusque

Sternbar
Friday
,
12:00
14:00

Leunam

RedBull Stage
Friday
,
14:00
16:00

DIVID

RedBull Stage
Saturday
,
14:00
16:00

Flavio Stonex

RedBull Stage
Saturday
,
14:00
16:30

Juli Lee

Alpina
Friday
,
14:00
16:00

Dorian

Sternbar
Saturday
,
14:00
16:00

J. Vana

Sternbar
Saturday
,
16:00
18:00

DJ Analyze

RedBull Stage
Friday
,
16:00
18:00

Sick OG

RedBull Stage
Friday
,
16:00
18:00

AMC

Openair Stage
Friday
,
18:00
20:00

Theydream

Openair Stage
Friday
,
20:00
22:00

Andrea Oliva

Openair Stage
Sunday
,
13:00
16:00

Massimo Gurini

Alpina
Artist set times

We combine artist sets into "festival days".

As an example, Friday, 01:00 corresponds to very early Saturday morning.

Mainstage

12:00
13:00

Prisma

13:00
14:00

C. UX

14:00
15:00

Passik

15:00
16:00

Late Nine

16:00
17:00

EWAVE

17:00
18:00

Noel Holler

18:00
19:00

Mesto

19:00
20:00

Mike Williams

20:00
21:15

Lost Frequencies

21:15
22:00

Mister Alive

22:00
0:00

Stephan Jolk

0:00
2:00

Charlotte de Witte

Openair Stage

12:00
14:00

Ruben Scorza

14:00
16:00

Anthik

16:00
18:00

AMC

18:00
20:00

Theydream

20:00
22:00

Andrea Oliva

Sternbar

12:00
14:00

Source Code

14:00
16:00

Dorian

Alpina Hütte

12:00
14:00

Emilian

14:00
16:30

CEM

Welcome Stage

12:00
14:00

Leunam

14:00
16:00

DIVID

16:00
18:00

Sick OG

Mainstage

12:00
13:00

DJ oio

13:00
14:00

Banito

14:00
15:30

Paul Wolf

15:30
16:30

Must Be Played

16:30
17:30

Gil Glaze

17:30
18:30

BounceMakers

18:30
19:30

Zonderling

19:30
20:30

Retrovision

20:30
21:30

Lucas and Steve

21:30
22:30

Alan Walker

22:30
23:00

Mister Alive

23:00
0:30

Claptone

0:30
2:00

Deborah de Luca

Openair Stage

12:00
14:00

Massimo Gurini

14:00
16:00

Dangel Twins

16:00
18:00

Vanita

18:00
20:00

Yannick Müller b2b D. Caboose

20:00
22:00

Magdalena

Sternbar

12:00
14:00

Mollusque

14:00
16:00

J. Vana

Alpina Hütte

12:00
14:00

Nici Faerber

14:00
16:30

Juli Lee

Welcome Stage

12:00
14:00

CeeYaa

14:00
16:00

Flavio Stonex

16:00
18:00

DJ Analyze

Mainstage

No performance on this day.

Openair Stage

12:00
13:30

Read the News

13:30
15:00

Reto Ardour

15:00
17:00

Adana Twins

Sternbar

No performance on this day.

Alpina Hütte

13:00
16:00

Massimo Gurini

Welcome Stage

No performance on this day.